BAM Open 2019
Bowlingarena Moers, 3.-8.9.2019

3. Finalrunde

Pos.NameRunde 2Sp.5Sp.6Sp.7Sp.8NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Fühner, Maximilian86025824023322618170181732
2Bruhn, Sascha89422319723525017990179953
3Sanders, Nicole92023721917424717970179773
4Koch, Michael87424718325620717670176773
5Dreyer, Dirk929226147194268176401764121
6Friedrichs, Tim944189212183177170524172935
7Baade, Dirk88719020725518017190171975
8Kuttig, Christian890267216187157171701717110
9Öing, Frank88019421420921017070170720
10Schütz, Pascal895169216191203167424169847
11Zabelt, Rene806200216237142160196169795
12Natschke, Sascha92021117019718916870168741
13Morig, Oliver87820320315623516750167579
14Krämer, Michael86718118724216316400164079
15Andrik, Cédric94418120115114516220162256
16Wezstein, Miguel849166165148147147596157119

2. Finalrunde

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Friedrichs, Tim2632181852789441295693
2Andrik, Cédric225277227215944094462
3Dreyer, Dirk2462891882069290929101
4Sanders, Nicole234236213237920092024
5Natschke, Sascha212233240235920092028
6Schütz, Pascal2152331902578951290767
7Wezstein, Miguel2432102231738494889770
8Bruhn, Sascha235180265214894089485
9Kuttig, Christian226258235171890089087
10Baade, Dirk216256198217887088758
11Öing, Frank199214233234880088035
12Morig, Oliver238233184223878087854
13Koch, Michael197246217214874087449
14Krämer, Michael189243226209867086754
15Fühner, Maximilian238190206226860086048
16Zabelt, Rene2271822221758064885452
17Lepper, Manuel2152021942278381285033
18Winkel, Leon1891782562148371284978
19Klockgether, Stefan2052352161778331284558
20Ernst, Jan-Niclas2441982201588201283286
21Haas, Christian1612661912008180818105
22Stief, Luca1731872032057684881632
23Grabovac, Michael215201171221808080850
24Miska, Marcel1761992251947941280649
25Dähn, Arthur2052011841857752880321
26Winternheimer, Pascal215188200199802080227
27Weingart, Florian211188180215794079435
28Fricke, Dirk202146202225775077579
29Silze, Christoph1851571482287184876680
30Weiß, Alexander1901961951707511276326
31Hakkel, Christian2091351661786882871674
32Wendlandt, Steffen00000000

1. Finalrunde

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Bruhn, Sascha233263253238987098730
2Friedrichs, Tim2262013002339601297299
3Fühner, Maximilian210238235226909090928
4Silze, Christoph2112222242028594890722
5Haas, Christian207245227226905090538
6Winternheimer, Pascal2592682101568930893112
7Schütz, Pascal2252342251948781289040
8Ernst, Jan-Niclas19921429017387612888117
9Klockgether, Stefan2432271921968581287051
10Stief, Luca15026620220382148869116
11Wezstein, Miguel1971762112358194886759
12Hakkel, Christian20317018427683328861106
13Andrik, Cédric217248197195857085753
14Miska, Marcel1672252162348421285467
15Koch, Michael2142791512018450845128
16Dähn, Arthur1991902361928172884546
17Natschke, Sascha21121420520683608369
18Baade, Dirk175191220236822082261
19Weiß, Alexander2251941961928071281933
20Sanders, Nicole183200245189817081762
21Lepper, Manuel2152131871817961280834
22Zabelt, Rene1781802031937544880225
23Wendlandt, Steffen235169203193800080066
24Dreyer, Dirk181187212207787078731
25Sanders, Harry206171159232768076873
26Neugebauer, Tim202184192183761076119
27Grieving, Carsten1791762041737321274431
28Thörnich, Dirk1611521832257211273373
29Schmitt, Yvonne1541541751656484869621
30Hubbers, Ralf168187172156683068331
31Köseoglu, Kevin138203192149682068265
32Ramthor, Christian0000028280
33Lindenberg, Holger0000012120
34Schiffgen, Thomas00000000
35Lange, Sebastian00000000
36Keller, Ingo00000000

Desperado

Pos.NameSp.1HDCBrutto
1Neugebauer, Tim2380238
2Miska, Marcel2353238
3Weiß, Alexander2193222
4Dähn, Arthur2007207
5Teschner, Lea Sophie18016196
6Neumann, Jürgen17016186
7Sawicki, Claudia1823185
8Michajlow, Michael-Vassil1773180
9Schouten, Dennis1653168
10Meier, Manfred1597166
11Brinkmann-Mente, Anna1587165
12Tran Ngoc-Qui, Jason1557162
13Patzke, Sarah1310131

Vorrunde gesamt

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Öing, Frank26724327724520023514670146777
2Kuttig, Christian26624620623519527914270142784
3Krämer, Michael168279209222267254139901399111
4Weingart, Florian24426823725520518413930139384
5Grabovac, Michael18924724627919819713560135690
6Morig, Oliver20120322324723723713480134846
7Fricke, Dirk17621423424825821713470134782
8Winkel, Leon218191265225226196132118133974
9Winternheimer, Pascal22020721319122627913360133688
10Fühner, Maximilian27918024324818119913300133099
11Natschke, Sascha23517321321724723313180131874
12Lange, Sebastian167204268217235226131701317101
13Schütz, Pascal224209192214201257129718131565
14Wendlandt, Steffen133248231279217204131201312146
15Bruhn, Sascha22522024421620818713000130057
16Hakkel, Christian188200207192226229124242128441
17Thörnich, Dirk194245216166211227125918127779
18Baade, Dirk20420721619221024712760127655
19Haas, Christian20019621220923521512670126739
20Schiffgen, Thomas23615821522622620212630126378
21Sanders, Nicole22218823718618723612560125651
22Sanders, Harry19922520722818021412530125348
23Andrik, Cédric20322324816919521512530125379
24Lepper, Manuel148180212244209234122718124596
25Dreyer, Dirk19722119521920220912430124326
26Stief, Luca165199214226210155116972124171
27Koch, Michael23521020319519320012360123642
28Ernst, Jan-Niclas2001502002222651781215181233115
29Keller, Ingo21224516717623220012320123278
30Ramthor, Christian211214190190189194118842123025
31Klockgether, Stefan179216194208205207120918122737
32Grieving, Carsten176242226168235160120718122582
33Friedrichs, Tim193197215204208189120618122426
34Silze, Christoph200233164192199164115272122469
35Köseoglu, Kevin198199246219225136122301223110
36Schmitt, Yvonne1942651691731871631151721223102
37Zabelt, Rene201187156210180216115072122260
38Wezstein, Miguel203204157217185174114072121260
39Lindenberg, Holger153183213237213194119318121184
40Hubbers, Ralf21622021617321417112100121049
41Schouten, Dennis173178235172235195118818120663
42Hatkemper, Nadine172170218240204180118418120270
43Miska, Marcel2012791391611932111184181202140
44Basner, Peter20022220319317620011940119446
45Pietschner, Nicole2131472561861681821152421194109
46Neugebauer, Tim18522321221118018211930119343
47Wölki, Robert21018317722421917911920119247
48Brinkmann-Mente, Anna175191209221161189114642118860
49Dreyer, Miriam19316819420322620211860118658
50Hehnen, Patrick22721721818416717311860118660
51Waaßmann, Yvonne1912082581591361621114721186122
52Materne, Maris189177186198182207113942118130
53Kronsbein, Laura192154186236187151110672117885
54Meier, Manfred177150171179215237112942117187
55Tran Ngoc-Qui, Jason201168200166194197112642116835
56Visser, Jolanda180214174180183217114818116643
57Weiß, Alexander167158216176226204114718116568
58Sawicki, Claudia200149198187188225114718116576
59Müller, Hans Dieter183179177224174186112342116550
60Michajlow, Michael-Vassil181205204188163205114618116442
61Neumann, Jürgen143167179171181216105796115373
62Naue, Niclas16921223218420614311460114689
63Pietschner, Marco201168181179188211112818114643
64Joris, Nico20621517515520219011430114360
65Meyer, Frank188182198164230163112518114367
66Dhonau, Michael151224156181157200106972114173
67Kempgens, Pascal192202180197193156112018113846
68Reischmann, Michael163140194201164233109542113793
69Bandus, Andreas170204143188246183113401134103
70Punessen, Harald18415816822318121511290112965
71Teschner, Lea Sophie161213157177170154103296112859
72Meyer, Marissa18218018818418518911081811269
73Sonnenschein, Sabine160233141188185170107742111992
74Böhm, Henning221199170155236136111701117100
75Heunemann, Christian148185168177206161104572111758
76Jakstat, Norbert177207187191181125106842111082
77Jezußek, Frank163142174186209193106742110967
78Gräßler, Claudia170182206171178157106442110649
79Seelhöfer, Christian182144187166180174103372110543
80Japes, Angela189168156195192129102972110166
81Kücklich, Björn147190202144174224108118109980
82Dähn, Arthur203147150208190159105742109961
83Mehnert, Winfried216136149166138169974120109480
84Strohfeldt, Steffi155143196172170176101272108453
85Orlowski, Stephan119157167200175194101272108481
86Buda, Laura135118146247156186988961084129
87Piros, Laura189109171208202162104142108399
88Mertes, Alisha154161153151193141953120107352
89Weingart, Wolfgang157174162146178212102942107166
90Patzke, Sarah204111212189156188106001060101
91Schmidt, Paula21616715914412713394696104289
92Neumann, Peter17716512618316516397942102157
93Giersig, Annalena154133149187141134898120101854
94Schäfer, Patrick15517414917417016498618100425
95Hoffmann, Michael184158125148202171988098877
96Baade, Evelyn1821221511571681659454298760
97Schmidt, Alina1671611581421361659294297131
98Thörnich, Katrin176138169172155154964096438

Vorrunde 8. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 19.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Grabovac, Michael18924724627919819713560135690
2Morig, Oliver20120322324723723713480134846
3Natschke, Sascha23517321321724723313180131874
4Wendlandt, Steffen133248231279217204131201312146
5Thörnich, Dirk194245216166211227125918127779
6Winkel, Leon2112082152431412291247181265102
7Hubbers, Ralf21622021617321417112100121049
8Basner, Peter20022220319317620011940119446
9Pietschner, Nicole2131472561861681821152421194109
10Neugebauer, Tim18522321221118018211930119343
11Brinkmann-Mente, Anna175191209221161189114642118860
12Weiß, Alexander167158216176226204114718116568
13Sawicki, Claudia200149198187188225114718116576
14Neumann, Jürgen143167179171181216105796115373
15Pietschner, Marco201168181179188211112818114643
16Meier, Manfred179158222171214158110242114464
17Michajlow, Michael-Vassil150231201183203152112018113881
18Teschner, Lea Sophie161213157177170154103296112859
19Mertes, Alisha135138166178135180932120105245
20Gräßler, Claudia15311318617619217999942104179
21Tran Ngoc-Qui, Jason19315715716614316297842102050

Vorrunde 7. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 16.00

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Öing, Frank26724327724520023514670146777
2Winkel, Leon218191265225226196132118133974
3Dreyer, Dirk19722119521920220912430124326
4Friedrichs, Tim193197215204208189120618122426
5Silze, Christoph200233164192199164115272122469
6Zabelt, Rene201187156210180216115072122260
7Materne, Maris189177186198182207113942118130
8Kronsbein, Laura192154186236187151110672117885
9Tran Ngoc-Qui, Jason201168200166194197112642116835
10Dreyer, Miriam21221618016220218011520115254
11Kempgens, Pascal144162208227160215111618113483
12Sonnenschein, Sabine160233141188185170107742111992
13Heunemann, Christian148185168177206161104572111758
14Neumann, Jürgen176128178170189180102196111761
15Naue, Niclas202190210136129231109801098102
16Kücklich, Björn168233162169168173107318109171
17Dähn, Arthur158193174186168154103342107539
18Basner, Peter19218016820013617810540105464
19Meier, Manfred167165161157156204101042105248
20Neumann, Peter17716512618316516397942102157
21Hoffmann, Michael177161169153160167987098724

Vorrunde 6. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 12.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Fricke, Dirk17621423424825821713470134782
2Winternheimer, Pascal22020721319122627913360133688
3Fühner, Maximilian19924823323220520113180131849
4Baade, Dirk20420721619221024712760127655
5Winkel, Leon200211186244179199121918123765
6Koch, Michael23521020319519320012360123642
7Keller, Ingo21224516717623220012320123278
8Klockgether, Stefan179216194208205207120918122737
9Grabovac, Michael22019322115817024812100121090
10Morig, Oliver21319820216717624412000120077
11Materne, Maris209181144167201235113742117991
12Grieving, Carsten202209204196169178115818117640
13Zabelt, Rene170166215168180203110272117449
14Wendlandt, Steffen20218117422219120011700117048
15Visser, Jolanda180214174180183217114818116643
16Pietschner, Nicole201173180174209187112442116636
17Michajlow, Michael-Vassil181205204188163205114618116442
18Ernst, Jan-Niclas1371262321992312081133181151106
19Öing, Frank18018920619018819611490114926
20Naue, Niclas16921223218420614311460114689
21Thörnich, Dirk197193236157157183112318114179
22Meyer, Marissa18218018818418518911081811269
23Waaßmann, Yvonne192161167152181180103372110540
24Sonnenschein, Sabine185217160163190147106242110470
25Kücklich, Björn147190202144174224108118109980
26Heunemann, Christian172171141161160220102572109779
27Teschner, Lea Sophie16513916821016314599096108671
28Strohfeldt, Steffi155143196172170176101272108453
29Mertes, Alisha154161153151193141953120107352
30Sawicki, Claudia1572361261681622001049181067110
31Pietschner, Marco171175167187179165104418106222
32Dähn, Arthur179194174141154175101742105953
33Neumann, Jürgen94148144162205192945961041111
34Baade, Evelyn1821221511571681659454298760
35Schmidt, Alina1671611581421361659294297131
36Thörnich, Katrin176138169172155154964096438

Vorrunde 5. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 09.00

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Weingart, Florian24625717020223523813480134887
2Fühner, Maximilian27918024324818119913300133099
3Schütz, Pascal224209192214201257129718131565
4Bruhn, Sascha22522024421620818713000130057
5Haas, Christian20019621220923521512670126739
6Andrik, Cédric20322324816919521512530125379
7Lepper, Manuel148180212244209234122718124596
8Ernst, Jan-Niclas2001502002222651781215181233115
9Schmitt, Yvonne1942651691731871631151721223102
10Wezstein, Miguel203204157217185174114072121260
11Silze, Christoph189145198200224184114072121279
12Hatkemper, Nadine172170218240204180118418120270
13Wölki, Robert21018317722421917911920119247
14Lindenberg, Holger181185207184206166112918114741
15Kempgens, Pascal192202180197193156112018113846
16Bandus, Andreas170204143188246183113401134103
17Punessen, Harald21415620216918819211210112158
18Böhm, Henning221199170155236136111701117100
19Jezußek, Frank163142174186209193106742110967
20Wendlandt, Steffen15417419421218117910940109458
21Buda, Laura135118146247156186988961084129
22Patzke, Sarah204111212189156188106001060101
23Schmidt, Paula21616715914412713394696104289
24Kronsbein, Laura15616616614315518196772103938
25Giersig, Annalena154133149187141134898120101854
26Dähn, Arthur16016216916917713897542101739
27Schäfer, Patrick15517414917417016498618100425

Vorrunde 4. Start

Freitag, 06.09.2019, 19.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Hakkel, Christian188200207192226229124242128441
2Grieving, Carsten176242226168235160120718122582
3Lindenberg, Holger153183213237213194119318121184
4Silze, Christoph163211213161165204111772118952
5Dreyer, Miriam19316819420322620211860118658
6Hehnen, Patrick22721721818416717311860118660
7Dreyer, Dirk19220217922617021611850118556
8Neugebauer, Tim21217818518217823611710117158
9Joris, Nico20621517515520219011430114360
10Schouten, Dennis170211215193157176112218114058
11Friedrichs, Tim218226150150181181110618112476
12Reischmann, Michael157184196192170170106942111139
13Jakstat, Norbert177207187191181125106842111082
14Gräßler, Claudia170182206171178157106442110649
15Seelhöfer, Christian182144187166180174103372110543
16Dähn, Arthur203147150208190159105742109961
17Michajlow, Michael-Vassil192186139190164205107618109466
18Waaßmann, Yvonne186146202149148179101072108256
19Mehnert, Winfried161130183156182139951120107153
20Natschke, Sascha15617417221215018810520105262
21Meier, Manfred12816116517718515797342101557
22Müller, Hans Dieter13915418518412517796442100660

Vorrunde 3. Start

Donnerstag, 05.09.2019, 19.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Kuttig, Christian26624620623519527914270142784
2Fricke, Dirk19324420123721316912570125775
3Miska, Marcel2012791391611932111184181202140
4Natschke, Sascha21018719619720618911850118523
5Meier, Manfred177150171179215237112942117187
6Meyer, Frank188182198164230163112518114367
7Dhonau, Michael151224156181157200106972114173
8Bruhn, Sascha16319318817118423411330113371
9Dreyer, Dirk13318817420118522511060110692
10Japes, Angela189168156195192129102972110166
11Neugebauer, Tim21018919019015516210960109655
12Dreyer, Miriam18116720617020715510860108652
13Piros, Laura189109171208202162104142108399
14Reischmann, Michael1761701261461662331017421059107
15Grieving, Carsten138183155146180223102518104385

Vorrunde 2. Start

Mittwoch, 04.09.2019, 19.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Lange, Sebastian167204268217235226131701317101
2Stief, Luca165199214226210155116972124171
3Köseoglu, Kevin198199246219225136122301223110
4Schouten, Dennis173178235172235195118818120663
5Waaßmann, Yvonne1912082581591361621114721186122
6Mehnert, Winfried216136149166138169974120109480
7Sonnenschein, Sabine155182167190177178104942109135
8Natschke, Sascha14214319318120621510800108073
9Seelhöfer, Christian17817113215913018895872103058
10Piros, Laura13315815816320015296442100667
11Hoffmann, Michael184158125148202171988098877

Vorrunde 1. Start

Dienstag, 03.09.2019, 19.30

Pos.NameSp.1Sp.2Sp.3Sp.4Sp.5Sp.6NettoHDCBruttoDiff
1Krämer, Michael168279209222267254139901399111
2Weingart, Florian24426823725520518413930139384
3Schiffgen, Thomas23615821522622620212630126378
4Sanders, Nicole22218823718618723612560125651
5Sanders, Harry19922520722818021412530125348
6Ramthor, Christian211214190190189194118842123025
7Dreyer, Miriam19718318915322621911670116773
8Müller, Hans Dieter183179177224174186112342116550
9Reischmann, Michael163140194201164233109542113793
10Punessen, Harald18415816822318121511290112965
11Schouten, Dennis2361351822211631651102181120101
12Dreyer, Dirk15519719817620218011080110847
13Hakkel, Christian145166194157158238105842110093
14Jakstat, Norbert207158180159181168105342109549
15Orlowski, Stephan119157167200175194101272108481
16Weingart, Wolfgang157174162146178212102942107166
17Dhonau, Michael172185165211118085172923211