BAM Open 2019
Bowlingarena Moers, 3.-8.9.2019

Teilnehmer

1. Start

Dienstag, 03.09.2019, 19:30

1
Dhonau , Michael
2
Dreyer, Dirk
3
Dreyer, Miriam
4
Hakkel, Chris
5
Jakstat, Norbert
6
Krämer, Michael
7
Müller, Dieter
8
Orlowski, Stefan
9
Punessen , Harald
10
Ramthor, Christian
11
Reischmann, Michael
12
Sanders, Harry
13
Sanders, Nicole
14
Schiffgen, Thomas
15
Schouten, Dennis
16
Weingart, Florian
17
Weingart, Wolfgang

2. Start

Mittwoch, 04.09.2019, 19:30

1
Hoffmann, Michael
2
Köseoglu, Kevin
3
Lange, Basti
4
Mehnert, Winfried
5
Natschke, Sascha
6
Piros, Laura
7
Schouten, Dennis
8
Seelhöfer, Christian
9
Sonnenschein, Sabine
10
Stief , Luca
11
Waaßmann, Yvonne

3. Start

Donnerstag, 05.09.2019, 19:30

1
Bruhn, Sascha
2
Dhonau , Michael
3
Dreyer, Dirk
4
Dreyer, Miriam
5
Fricke, Dirk
6
Grieving, Carsten
7
Japes, Angela
8
Kuttig, Christian
9
Meier, Manfred
10
Meyer, Frank
11
Miska, Marcel
12
Natschke, Sascha
13
Neugebauer, Tim
14
Piros, Laura
15
Reischmann , Michael

4. Start

Freitag, 06.09.2019, 19:30

1
Dähn , Arthur
2
Dreyer, Dirk
3
Dreyer, Miriam
4
Friedrichs, Tim
5
Grässler, Claudia
6
Grieving, Carsten
7
Hakkel, Christian
8
Hehnen, Patrick
9
Jakstat, Norbert
10
Joris, Nico
11
Lindenberg, Holger
12
Mehnert, Winfried
13
Meier, Manfred
14
Michajlow, Michael
15
Müller, Dieter
16
Natschke, Sascha
17
Neugebauer, Tim
18
Reischmann , Michael
19
Schouten, Dennis
20
Seelhöfer, Christian
21
Silze, Christoph
22
Waaßmann, Yvonne

5. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 09:00

1
Andrik, Cédric
2
Bandus, Andreas
3
Böhm, Henning
4
Bruhn, Sascha
5
Buda, Laura
6
Dähn , Arthur
7
Ernst, Jan-Niclas
8
Fühner, Maximilian
9
Giersig, Annalena
10
Haas, Christian
11
Hatkemper, Nadine
12
Jezußek, Frank
13
Kempkens, Pascal
14
Kronsbein, Laura
15
Lepper, Manuel
16
Lindenberg, Holger
17
Patzke , Sarah
18
Punessen, Harald
19
Schäfer, Patrick
20
Schmidt, Paula
21
Schmitt, Yvonne
22
Schütz, Pascal
23
Silze, Christoph
24
Weingart, Florian
25
Wendlandt, Steffen
26
Wetzstein, Miguel
27
Wölki, Robert

6. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 12:30

1
Baade, Dirk
2
Baade, Evelyn
3
Dähn , Arthur
4
Ernst , Jan-Niclas
5
Fricke, Dirk
6
Fühner, Maximilian
7
Grabovac, Michael
8
Grieving, Carsten
9
Heunemann, Christian
10
Keller, Ingo
11
Klockgether , Stefan
12
Koch, Michael
13
Kücklich, Björn
14
Materne, Maris
15
Mertes, Alisha
16
Meyer, Marissa
17
Michajlow, Michael
18
Morig, Oliver
19
Naue, Niclas
20
Neumann, Jürgen
21
Öing, Frank
22
Pietschner, Marco
23
Pietschner, Nicole
24
Sawicki, Claudia
25
Schmidt, Alina
26
Sonnenschein, Sabine
27
Strohfeld, Steffi
28
Teschner, Lea
29
Thörnich, Dirk
30
Thörnich, Katrin
31
Visser, Jolanda
32
Waaßmann, Yvonne
33
Wendlandt, Steffen
34
Winkel, Leon
35
Winternheimer, Pascal
36
Zabelt-Eschert, René

7. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 16:00

1
Basner, Peter
2
Dähn, Arthur
3
Dreyer, Dirk
4
Dreyer, Miriam
5
Friedrichs, Tim
6
Heunemann, Christian
7
Hoffmann, Michael
8
Kempkens, Pascal
9
Kronsbein, Laura
10
Kücklich, Björn
11
Materne, Maris
12
Meier, Manfred
13
Naue, Niklas
14
Neumann, Jürgen
15
Neumann, Peter
16
Öing, Frank
17
Silze, Christoph
18
Sonnenschein, Sabine
19
Tran, Ngoc Qui Jason
20
Winkel, Leon
21
Zabelt-Eschert, René

8. Start

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 19:30

1
Basner, Peter
2
Brinkmann-Mente , Anna
3
Grabovac, Michael
4
Gräßler, Claudia
5
Hubbers, Ralf
6
Meier, Manfred
7
Mertes, Alisha
8
Michajlow, Michael
9
Morig, Oliver
10
Natschke, Sascha
11
Neugebauer, Tim
12
Neumann, Jürgen
13
Pietschner, Marco
14
Pietschner, Nicole
15
Sawicki, Claudia
16
Teschner, Lea
17
Thörnich, Dirk
18
Tran, Ngoc Qui Jason
19
Weiß, Alexander
20
Wendlandt, Steffen
21
Winkel, Leon

Desperado

Samstag, 07.09.2019, 23:00

1
Brinkmann-Mente, Anna
2
Dähn, Arthur
3
Meier, Manfred
4
Michajlow, Michael
5
Miska, Marcel
6
Neugebauer, Tim
7
Neumann, Jürgen
8
Patzke, Sarah
9
Sawicki, Claudia
10
Schouten, Dennis
11
Teschner, Lea-Sophie
12
Tran, Jason
13
Weiß, Alexander